Food delivery in 17316 VLNK-VSG EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17316 VLNK-VSG EXPRESS VLNK VSG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VELLANKANNI First 23:45 1
2 NAGAPPATTINAM 00:05 00:15 2
3 THIRUVARUR JN 00:43 00:45 2
4 THANJAVUR 01:43 01:45 2
5 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 03:00 03:10 2
6 KARUR 04:13 04:15 2
7 ERODE JN 06:05 06:15 2 Order Meal
8 SALEM JN 07:12 07:15 2
9 BANGARAPET 10:19 10:20 2
10 KRISHNARAJAPURM 11:13 11:15 2
11 BANASWADI 12:08 12:10 2
12 YASVANTPUR JN 13:30 14:30 2
13 TUMKUR 15:33 15:35 2
14 TIPTUR 16:28 16:30 2
15 ARSIKERE JN 16:55 17:00 2
16 BIRUR JN 17:48 17:50 2
17 DAVANGERE 19:38 19:40 2
18 RANIBENNUR 20:23 20:25 2
19 HAVERI 20:53 20:55 2
20 HUBLI JN 23:45 23:50 2 Order Meal
21 DHARWAR 00:14 00:15 3
22 LONDA JN 01:44 01:45 3
23 CASTLE ROCK 02:34 02:35 3
24 KULEM 04:14 04:15 3
25 SANVERDAM CHUCH 04:39 04:40 3
26 MADGAON 05:15 05:20 3 Order Meal
27 VASCO DA GAMA 06:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:43
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:13
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:05
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:12
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:34
Departure:
02:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 17316 - VLNK-VSG EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, MADGAON JN, HUBLI ,