Food delivery in 17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS VSG VLNK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VASCO DA GAMA First 09:00 1
2 MADGAON 09:30 09:35 1 Order Meal
3 SANVERDAM CHUCH 09:49 09:50 1
4 KULEM 10:23 10:25 1
5 CASTLE ROCK 11:30 11:35 1
6 LONDA JN 12:04 12:05 1
7 DHARWAR 13:18 13:20 1
8 HUBLI JN 14:28 14:38 1 Order Meal
9 HAVERI 15:48 15:50 1
10 DAVANGERE 17:03 17:05 1
11 BIRUR JN 18:58 19:00 1
12 ARSIKERE JN 19:50 19:55 1
13 TUMKUR 21:38 21:40 1
14 YASVANTPUR JN 23:10 23:30 1
15 KRISHNARAJAPURM 00:01 00:03 2
16 BANGARAPET 00:48 00:50 2
17 SALEM JN 04:00 04:05 2
18 ERODE JN 05:15 05:25 2 Order Meal
19 KARUR 06:23 06:25 2
20 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 08:10 08:20 2
21 THANJAVUR 09:28 09:30 2
22 THIRUVARUR JN 10:23 10:25 2
23 NAGAPPATTINAM 11:30 11:40 2
24 VELLANKANNI 12:25 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:04
Departure:
12:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:48
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:03
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:23
Departure:
06:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:10
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:23
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17315 - VSG-VLNK EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Erode Junction, MADGAON JN, HUBLI ,