Food delivery in 17312 VSG- CHENNAI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17312 VSG- CHENNAI EXP VSG MAS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VASCO DA GAMA First 14:30 1
2 MADGAON 15:18 15:20 1 Order Meal
3 SANVERDAM CHUCH 15:29 15:30 1
4 KULEM 16:05 16:10 1
5 CASTLE ROCK 17:05 17:10 1
6 LONDA JN 17:48 17:50 1
7 DHARWAR 19:18 19:20 1
8 HUBLI JN 20:15 20:25 1 Order Meal
9 HAVERI 21:33 21:35 1
10 RANIBENNUR 22:06 22:07 1
11 HARIHAR 22:33 22:35 1
12 DAVANGERE 22:51 22:53 1
13 BIRUR JN 00:33 00:35 2
14 ARSIKERE JN 01:35 01:40 2
15 TIPTUR 02:09 02:10 2
16 TUMKUR 03:23 03:25 2
17 YASVANTPUR JN 05:00 05:30 2
18 BANASWADI 05:53 05:55 2
19 KRISHNARAJAPURM 06:08 06:10 2
20 BANGARAPET 07:08 07:10 2
21 JOLARPETTAI 08:23 08:25 2
22 KATPADI JN 09:28 09:30 2
23 ARAKKONAM 10:18 10:20 2
24 PERAMBUR 11:08 11:10 2
25 CHENNAI CENTRAL 11:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:05
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:15
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:33
Departure:
21:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:06
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:51
Departure:
22:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:35
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:53
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:08
Departure:
07:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17312 - VSG- CHENNAI EXP at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Chennai Central, HUBLI ,