Food delivery in 17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP MAS VSG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 ARAKKONAM 15:53 15:55 1
3 KATPADI JN 16:43 16:45 1
4 JOLARPETTAI 18:10 18:12 1
5 BANGARAPET 19:18 19:20 1
6 KRISHNARAJAPURM 20:08 20:10 1
7 BANASWADI 20:20 20:22 1
8 YASVANTPUR JN 21:35 21:55 1
9 TUMKUR 23:03 23:05 1
10 TIPTUR 00:05 00:06 2
11 ARSIKERE JN 00:40 00:45 2
12 BIRUR JN 01:28 01:30 2
13 DAVANGERE 03:08 03:10 2
14 HARIHAR 03:28 03:30 2
15 RANIBENNUR 03:53 03:55 2
16 HAVERI 04:23 04:25 2
17 HUBLI JN 06:25 07:00 2 Order Meal
18 DHARWAR 07:18 07:20 2
19 LONDA JN 08:30 08:40 2
20 CASTLE ROCK 09:25 09:30 2
21 KULEM 11:04 11:05 2
22 SANVERDAM CHUCH 11:33 11:35 2
23 MADGAON 11:55 12:00 2 Order Meal
24 VASCO DA GAMA 13:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:53
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:43
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:03
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:40
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:28
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:23
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17311 - CHENNAI- VASCO EXP at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Chennai Central, HUBLI ,