Food delivery in 17310 YPR VASCO EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17310 YPR VASCO EXPRESS VSG YPR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VASCO DA GAMA First 20:45 1
2 MADGAON 21:20 21:25 1 Order Meal
3 SANVERDAM CHUCH 21:37 21:38 1
4 KULEM 22:05 22:10 1
5 CASTLE ROCK 23:10 23:15 1
6 LONDA JN 23:38 23:40 1
7 ALNAVAR JN 00:23 00:25 2
8 DHARWAR 01:08 01:10 2
9 HUBLI JN 02:10 02:20 2 Order Meal
10 HAVERI 03:23 03:25 2
11 RANIBENNUR 04:03 04:05 2
12 HARIHAR 04:43 04:45 2
13 DAVANGERE 05:08 05:10 2
14 BIRUR JN 06:38 06:40 2
15 ARSIKERE JN 07:35 07:40 2
16 TIPTUR 08:08 08:10 2
17 TUMKUR 09:38 09:40 2
18 YASVANTPUR JN 11:50 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:37
Departure:
21:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:10
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:23
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:23
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:43
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:08
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17310 - YPR VASCO EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, HUBLI ,