Food delivery in 17309 YPR VASCO EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17309 YPR VASCO EXP YPR VSG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 YASVANTPUR JN First 14:30 1
2 TUMKUR 15:33 15:35 1
3 TIPTUR 16:28 16:30 1
4 ARSIKERE JN 16:55 17:00 1
5 BIRUR JN 17:48 17:50 1
6 DAVANGERE 19:38 19:40 1
7 HARIHAR 19:58 20:00 1
8 RANIBENNUR 20:23 20:25 1
9 HAVERI 20:53 20:55 1
10 HUBLI JN 23:45 23:50 1 Order Meal
11 DHARWAR 00:14 00:15 2
12 ALNAVAR JN 00:49 00:50 2
13 LONDA JN 01:44 01:45 2
14 CASTLE ROCK 02:30 02:35 2
15 KULEM 04:10 04:15 2
16 SANVERDAM CHUCH 04:39 04:40 2
17 MADGAON 05:15 05:20 2 Order Meal
18 VASCO DA GAMA 06:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:53
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:14
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17309 - YPR VASCO EXP at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, HUBLI ,