Food delivery in 17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS BGK MYS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BAGALKOT First 14:10 1
2 BIJAPUR 16:30 16:35 1
3 INDI ROAD 17:24 17:25 1
4 HOTGI 18:30 18:32 1
5 SOLAPUR JN 19:15 19:30 1 Order Meal
6 DUDHANI 20:44 20:45 1
7 GANAGAPUR ROAD 21:04 21:05 1
8 GULBARGA 22:00 22:05 1
9 SHAHABAD 22:31 22:32 1
10 WADI 22:50 22:55 1
11 NALWAR 23:09 23:10 1
12 YADGIR 23:29 23:30 1
13 RAICHUR 00:28 00:30 2
14 MANTHRALAYAM RD 01:04 01:05 2
15 ADONI 01:38 01:40 2
16 GUNTAKAL JN 02:33 02:40 2
17 ANANTAPUR 03:58 04:00 2 Order Meal
18 DHARMAVARAM JN 05:45 05:50 2
19 HINDUPUR 07:18 07:20 2
20 GAURIBIDANUR 07:49 07:50 2
21 DODBALLAPUR 08:39 08:40 2
22 YELAHANKA JN. 09:29 09:30 2
23 YASVANTPUR JN 10:10 10:20 2
24 KSR BENGALURU 10:45 11:15 2
25 KENGERI 11:33 11:34 2
26 BIDADI 11:49 11:50 2
27 RAMANAGARAM 12:01 12:02 2
28 CHANNAPATNA 12:09 12:10 2
29 MADDUR 12:24 12:25 2
30 MANDYA 12:39 12:40 2
31 PANDAVAPURA 12:59 13:00 2
32 MYSORE JN 13:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:15
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:31
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:09
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:38
Departure:
01:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:45
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:29
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:10
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:09
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:24
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17308 - BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Mysore, SOLAPUR,