Food delivery in 17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS MYS BGK 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MYSORE JN First 13:30 1 Order Meal
2 PANDAVAPURA 13:49 13:50 1
3 MANDYA 14:08 14:10 1
4 MADDUR 14:29 14:30 1
5 CHANNAPATNA 14:49 14:50 1
6 RAMANAGARAM 15:04 15:05 1
7 BIDADI 15:19 15:20 1
8 KENGERI 15:43 15:45 1
9 KSR BENGALURU 16:30 17:00 1
10 YASVANTPUR JN 17:20 17:35 1
11 YELAHANKA JN. 17:53 17:55 1
12 DODBALLAPUR 18:09 18:10 1
13 GAURIBIDANUR 18:54 18:55 1
14 HINDUPUR 19:18 19:20 1
15 DHARMAVARAM JN 20:55 21:00 1
16 ANANTAPUR 21:38 21:40 1 Order Meal
17 GUNTAKAL JN 23:15 23:20 1
18 ADONI 00:07 00:09 2
19 MANTHRALAYAM RD 00:43 00:45 2
20 RAICHUR 01:13 01:15 2
21 YADGIR 02:29 02:30 2
22 NALWAR 03:19 03:20 2
23 WADI 04:10 04:15 2
24 SHAHABAD 04:24 04:25 2
25 GULBARGA 04:50 04:55 2
26 GANAGAPUR ROAD 05:19 05:20 2
27 DUDHANI 05:44 05:45 2
28 SOLAPUR JN 07:10 07:25 2 Order Meal
29 HOTGI 07:48 07:50 2
30 INDI ROAD 08:39 08:40 2
31 BIJAPUR 09:40 09:42 2
32 BAGEVADI RD 10:24 10:25 2
33 ALMATTI 10:49 10:50 2
34 BAGALKOT 12:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:49
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:08
Departure:
14:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:49
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:04
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:09
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:19
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:39
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:49
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17307 - MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, Mysore, SOLAPUR,