Food delivery in 17240 VSKP-GNT SIMHADRI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17240 VSKP-GNT SIMHADRI EXP VSKP GNT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VISAKHAPATNAM First 07:20 1 Order Meal
2 DUVVADA 07:51 07:52 1
3 ANAKAPALLE 07:55 07:56 1
4 ELAMANCHILI 08:15 08:16 1
5 NARSIPATNAM RD 08:30 08:31 1
6 TUNI 08:46 08:47 1
7 ANNAVARAM 09:00 09:01 1
8 GOLLAPROLU 09:15 09:16 1
9 PITHAPURAM 09:22 09:23 1
10 SAMALKOT JN 09:35 09:36 1
11 ANAPARTI 09:54 09:55 1
12 DWARAPUDI 10:00 10:01 1
13 RAJAMUNDRY 10:35 10:40 1
14 KOVVUR 10:52 10:53 1
15 NIDADAVOLU JN 11:06 11:07 1
16 TADEPALLIGUDEM 11:30 11:31 1
17 BHIMADOLU 11:52 11:53 1
18 ELURU 12:08 12:09 1
19 POWERPET 12:13 12:14 1
20 NUZVID 12:28 12:29 1
21 VIJAYAWADA JN 14:05 14:15 1 Order Meal
22 KRISHNA CANAL 14:29 14:30 1
23 MANGALAGIRI 14:39 14:40 1
24 NAMBURU 14:51 14:52 1
25 PEDAKAKANI HALT 14:56 14:57 1
26 GUNTUR JN 15:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:55
Departure:
07:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:06
Departure:
11:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:13
Departure:
12:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:29
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:51
Departure:
14:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 17240 - VSKP-GNT SIMHADRI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Visakhapatnam,