Food delivery in 17232 NSL-NS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17232 NSL-NS EXP NSL NS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGARSOL First 11:15 1
2 AURANGABAD 12:35 12:40 1 Order Meal
3 JALNA 13:28 13:30 1
4 PARBHANI JN 15:08 15:10 1
5 PURNA JN 15:58 16:00 1
6 NANDED 17:05 17:10 1 Order Meal
7 MUDKHED 17:43 17:45 1
8 BASAR 19:00 19:02 1
9 NIZAMABAD 19:45 19:50 1
10 KAMAREDDI 20:45 20:46 1
11 SECUNDERABAD JN 23:00 23:20 1 Order Meal
12 NALGONDA 01:03 01:04 2
13 MIRYALAGUDA 01:33 01:34 2
14 VISHNUPURAM 01:54 01:55 2
15 NADIKODE 02:30 02:31 2
16 PIDUGURALLA 02:55 02:56 2
17 SATTENAPALLE 03:30 03:31 2
18 BANDARUPALLE 04:30 04:31 2
19 GUNTUR JN 04:50 04:55 2
20 MANGALAGIRI 05:29 05:30 2
21 VIJAYAWADA JN 06:20 06:35 2 Order Meal
22 GUDIVADA JN 07:38 07:40 2
23 KAIKOLUR 08:29 08:30 2
24 AKIVIDU 08:44 08:45 2
25 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 09:19 09:20 2
26 BHIMAVARAM JN 09:44 09:45 2
27 PALAKOLLU 10:39 10:40 2
28 NARASAPUR 11:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:28
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:54
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
02:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:20
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:38
Departure:
07:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:19
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:44
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17232 - NSL-NS EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, VIJAYWADA , Nanded , Secunderabad,