Food delivery in 17231 NS-NSL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17231 NS-NSL EXP NS NSL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NARASAPUR First 10:25 1
2 PALAKOLLU 10:34 10:35 1
3 BHIMAVARAM JN 11:09 11:10 1
4 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 11:14 11:15 1
5 AKIVIDU 11:33 11:35 1
6 KAIKOLUR 11:54 11:55 1
7 GUDIVADA JN 12:29 12:30 1
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 13:50 14:05 1 Order Meal
9 MANGALAGIRI 14:24 14:25 1
10 GUNTUR JN 14:55 15:00 1
11 SATTENAPALLE 15:45 15:46 1
12 PIDUGURALLA 16:18 16:19 1
13 NADIKODE 16:40 16:41 1
14 VISHNUPURAM 16:58 16:59 1
15 MIRYALAGUDA 17:16 17:17 1
16 NALGONDA 18:00 18:01 1
17 SECUNDERABAD JN 21:30 22:00 1 Order Meal
18 KAMAREDDI 00:13 00:15 2
19 NIZAMABAD 01:10 01:15 2
20 BASAR 01:45 01:46 2
21 MUDKHED 02:58 03:00 2
22 NANDED 03:35 03:40 2 Order Meal
23 PURNA JN 04:25 04:30 2
24 PARBHANI JN 04:58 05:00 2
25 JALNA 06:28 06:30 2
26 AURANGABAD 07:30 07:35 2 Order Meal
27 NAGARSOL 10:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:55
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
16:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:16
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:10
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17231 - NS-NSL EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, VIJAYWADA , Nanded , Secunderabad,