Food delivery in 17226 UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17226 UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP UBL BZA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HUBLI JN First 13:30 1 Order Meal
2 ANNIGERI 13:59 14:00 1
3 GADAG JN 14:28 14:30 1
4 KOPPAL 15:29 15:30 1
5 MUNIRABAD 15:54 15:55 1
6 HOSPET JN 16:08 16:10 1
7 TORANAGALLU 16:44 16:45 1
8 BELLARY JN 17:28 17:30 1
9 GUNTAKAL JN 18:32 18:35 1
10 MADDIKERA 18:51 18:52 1
11 PENDEKALLU 19:19 19:20 1
12 DHONE 20:08 20:10 1
13 BETAMCHERLA 20:39 20:40 1
14 B CEMENT NAGAR 20:47 20:48 1
15 NANDYAL 21:40 21:45 1
16 DIGUVAMETTA 22:32 22:33 1
17 GIDDALUR 23:00 23:01 1
18 CUMBUM 23:44 23:45 1
19 TARLUPADU 00:01 00:02 2
20 MARKAPUR ROAD 00:19 00:20 2
21 DONAKONDA 00:48 00:49 2
22 KURICHEDU 01:04 01:05 2
23 VINUKONDA 01:29 01:30 2
24 NARASARAOPET 02:05 02:06 2
25 GUNTUR JN 03:25 03:35 2
26 VIJAYAWADA JN 05:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:59
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:54
Departure:
15:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:28
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:51
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:19
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:00
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:44
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:29
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17226 - UBL-BZA AMARAVATI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , HUBLI ,