Food delivery in 17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP BZA UBL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 VIJAYAWADA JN First 19:45 1 Order Meal
2 GUNTUR JN 20:45 20:55 1
3 NARASARAOPET 21:45 21:46 1
4 VINUKONDA 22:17 22:18 1
5 KURICHEDU 22:39 22:40 1
6 DONAKONDA 22:55 22:56 1
7 MARKAPUR ROAD 23:19 23:20 1
8 TARLUPADU 23:34 23:35 1
9 CUMBUM 00:01 00:02 2
10 GIDDALUR 00:39 00:40 2
11 DIGUVAMETTA 01:04 01:05 2
12 NANDYAL 02:40 02:45 2
13 B CEMENT NAGAR 03:19 03:20 2
14 BETAMCHERLA 03:29 03:30 2
15 DHONE 04:00 04:05 2
16 PENDEKALLU 04:24 04:25 2
17 MADDIKERA 04:59 05:00 2
18 GUNTAKAL JN 05:30 05:40 2
19 BELLARY JN 06:53 06:55 2
20 TORANAGALLU 07:29 07:30 2
21 HOSPET JN 08:18 08:20 2
22 MUNIRABAD 08:34 08:35 2
23 KOPPAL 08:54 08:55 2
24 GADAG JN 10:08 10:10 2
25 ANNIGERI 10:24 10:25 2
26 HUBLI JN 11:20 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:45
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:17
Departure:
22:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:39
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
22:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:19
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:04
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:29
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:00
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:59
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:54
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17225 - BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , HUBLI ,