Food delivery in 17222 LTT-COA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17222 LTT-COA EXP LTT COA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 LOKMANYATILAK First 12:25 1
2 LONAVALA 14:23 14:25 1
3 PUNE JN 15:30 15:35 1 Order Meal
4 SOLAPUR JN 19:35 19:45 1 Order Meal
5 GULBARGA 21:53 21:55 1
6 WADI 22:35 22:40 1
7 TANDUR 23:39 23:40 1
8 LINGAMPALLI 00:54 00:55 2
9 SECUNDERABAD JN 01:50 02:00 2 Order Meal
10 MAULA ALI 02:10 02:11 2
11 NALGONDA 04:06 04:07 2
12 MIRYALAGUDA 04:36 04:37 2
13 NADIKODE 05:14 05:15 2
14 SATTENAPALLE 06:15 06:16 2
15 GUNTUR JN 07:25 07:30 2
16 MANGALAGIRI 07:54 07:55 2
17 VIJAYAWADA JN 08:45 09:05 2 Order Meal
18 ELURU 09:55 09:56 2
19 TADEPALLIGUDEM 10:25 10:26 2
20 RAJAMUNDRY 11:04 11:06 2
21 SAMALKOT JN 12:09 12:10 2
22 KAKINADA TOWN 12:42 12:45 2
23 KAKINADA PORT 13:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:35
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:53
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:39
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:54
Departure:
00:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:06
Departure:
04:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:36
Departure:
04:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:14
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
09:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:09
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17222 - LTT-COA EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Pune, Secunderabad, SOLAPUR,