Food delivery in 17221 COA-LTT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17221 COA-LTT EXP COA LTT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAKINADA PORT First 08:45 1
2 KAKINADA TOWN 08:53 08:55 1
3 SAMALKOT JN 09:10 09:12 1
4 RAJAMUNDRY 09:55 09:57 1
5 TADEPALLIGUDEM 10:29 10:30 1
6 ELURU 11:03 11:05 1
7 VIJAYAWADA JN 12:45 13:00 1 Order Meal
8 MANGALAGIRI 13:24 13:25 1
9 GUNTUR JN 13:55 14:00 1
10 SATTENAPALLE 14:45 14:46 1
11 NADIKODE 15:40 15:41 1
12 MIRYALAGUDA 16:18 16:19 1
13 NALGONDA 16:50 16:51 1
14 MAULA ALI 19:59 20:00 1
15 SECUNDERABAD JN 20:20 20:25 1 Order Meal
16 LINGAMPALLI 20:59 21:00 1
17 TANDUR 22:29 22:30 1
18 WADI 00:30 00:35 2
19 GULBARGA 01:08 01:11 2
20 SOLAPUR JN 03:00 03:10 2 Order Meal
21 PUNE JN 07:50 07:55 2 Order Meal
22 LONAVALA 08:49 08:50 2
23 LOKMANYATILAK 11:05 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:03
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:29
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:30
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:49
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17221 - COA-LTT EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Pune, Secunderabad, SOLAPUR,