Food delivery in 17216 DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17216 DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP DMM BZA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DHARMAVARAM JN First 16:00 1
2 ANANTAPUR 16:30 16:32 1 Order Meal
3 GOOTY 17:40 17:50 1
4 TADIPATRI 18:46 18:48 1
5 YERRAGUNTLA 20:00 20:10 1
6 PRODDATUR 20:29 20:30 1
7 JAMMALAMADUGU 20:49 20:50 1
8 KOILAKUNTLA 21:49 21:50 1
9 BANAGANAPALLE 22:09 22:10 1
10 NANDYAL 23:35 23:40 1
11 GIDDALUR 01:34 01:35 2
12 MARKAPUR ROAD 02:40 02:41 2
13 VINUKONDA 03:40 03:41 2
14 NARASARAOPET 04:14 04:15 2
15 GUNTUR JN 05:35 05:40 2
16 VIJAYAWADA JN 06:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:29
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:09
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:34
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17216 - DMM-BZA TRI-WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

ANANTAPUR, VIJAYWADA ,