Food delivery in 17213 NS-NSL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17213 NS-NSL EXP NS NSL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NARASAPUR First 10:25 1
2 PALAKOLLU 10:34 10:35 1
3 VIRAVASARAM 10:44 10:45 1
4 BHIMAVARAM JN 11:09 11:10 1
5 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 11:13 11:15 1
6 AKIVIDU 11:33 11:35 1
7 KAIKOLUR 11:54 11:55 1
8 GUDIVADA JN 12:29 12:30 1
9 VIJAYAWADA JN 13:50 14:05 1 Order Meal
10 KHAMMAM 15:10 15:12 1
11 WARANGAL 16:50 16:52 1 Order Meal
12 KAZIPET JN 17:05 17:07 1 Order Meal
13 SECUNDERABAD JN 20:10 20:30 1 Order Meal
14 KAMAREDDI 22:05 22:06 1
15 NIZAMABAD 23:13 23:15 1
16 BASAR 23:45 23:46 1
17 MUDKHED 01:00 01:02 2
18 NANDED 01:25 01:30 2 Order Meal
19 PURNA JN 02:23 02:25 2
20 PARBHANI JN 03:13 03:15 2
21 JALNA 04:58 05:00 2
22 AURANGABAD 06:25 06:30 2 Order Meal
23 NAGARSOL 08:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:34
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:44
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:09
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
16:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:25
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:13
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:25
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17213 - NS-NSL EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Nanded , Secunderabad, WARANGAL,