Food delivery in 17210 SHESHADRI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17210 SHESHADRI EXP CCT SBC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KAKINADA TOWN First 17:35 1
2 SAMALKOT JN 17:53 17:55 1
3 RAJAMUNDRY 18:37 18:41 1
4 NIDADAVOLU JN 19:10 19:11 1
5 TANUKU 19:29 19:30 1
6 ATTILI 19:44 19:45 1
7 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 20:17 20:18 1
8 AKIVIDU 20:38 20:40 1
9 KAIKOLUR 20:59 21:00 1
10 GUDIVADA JN 21:41 21:42 1
11 VIJAYAWADA JN 22:50 23:05 1 Order Meal
12 TENALI JN 23:33 23:35 1
13 BAPATLA 00:07 00:08 2
14 CHIRALA 00:20 00:21 2
15 ONGOLE 01:05 01:06 2
16 SINGARAYAKONDA 01:22 01:23 2
17 KAVALI 01:44 01:45 2
18 NELLORE 02:23 02:24 2
19 GUDUR JN 03:40 03:42 2
20 SRI KALAHASTI 04:33 04:34 2
21 RENIGUNTA JN 05:00 05:10 2 Order Meal
22 TIRUPATI 05:25 05:30 2 Order Meal
23 PAKALA JN 06:19 06:20 2
24 CHITTOR 06:49 06:50 2
25 KATPADI JN 07:53 07:55 2
26 GUDIYATTAM 08:18 08:20 2
27 VANIYAMBADI 08:48 08:50 2
28 JOLARPETTAI 09:18 09:20 2
29 KUPPAM 09:54 09:55 2
30 BANGARAPET 10:28 10:30 2
31 MALUR 10:54 10:55 2 Order Meal
32 WHITEFIELD 11:14 11:15 2
33 KRISHNARAJAPURM 11:23 11:25 2
34 BANGALORE EAST 11:34 11:35 2
35 BANGALORE CANT 11:48 11:50 2
36 KSR BENGALURU 12:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:33
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:07
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:22
Departure:
01:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:40
Departure:
03:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:54
Departure:
09:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:54
Departure:
10:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:34
Departure:
11:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17210 - SHESHADRI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , MALUR, Renigunta, Tirupati,