Food delivery in 17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP SBC CCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KSR BENGALURU First 11:00 1
2 BANGALORE CANT 11:10 11:12 1
3 KRISHNARAJAPURM 11:24 11:26 1
4 WHITEFIELD 11:35 11:36 1
5 MALUR 11:49 11:50 1 Order Meal
6 BANGARAPET 12:25 12:30 1
7 KUPPAM 12:58 13:00 1
8 JOLARPETTAI 14:03 14:05 1
9 VANIYAMBADI 14:24 14:25 1
10 GUDIYATTAM 14:54 14:55 1
11 KATPADI JN 15:25 15:30 1
12 CHITTOR 15:58 16:00 1
13 PAKALA JN 16:29 16:30 1
14 TIRUPATI 17:40 17:45 1 Order Meal
15 RENIGUNTA JN 18:10 18:15 1 Order Meal
16 SRI KALAHASTI 18:34 18:35 1
17 GUDUR JN 20:05 20:07 1
18 NELLORE 20:30 20:32 1
19 KAVALI 21:04 21:05 1
20 SINGARAYAKONDA 21:27 21:28 1
21 ONGOLE 21:57 21:59 1
22 CHIRALA 22:35 22:36 1
23 BAPATLA 22:48 22:49 1
24 TENALI JN 23:38 23:40 1
25 VIJAYAWADA JN 00:55 01:15 2 Order Meal
26 GUDIVADA JN 02:04 02:05 2
27 KAIKOLUR 02:34 02:35 2
28 AKIVIDU 02:53 02:54 2
29 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 03:09 03:10 2
30 ATTILI 03:39 03:40 2
31 TANUKU 03:59 04:00 2
32 NIDADAVOLU JN 04:41 04:42 2
33 RAJAMUNDRY 05:18 05:20 2
34 SAMALKOT JN 06:10 06:11 2
35 KAKINADA TOWN 06:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:24
Departure:
11:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:49
Departure:
11:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:24
Departure:
14:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:54
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:27
Departure:
21:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:57
Departure:
21:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:35
Departure:
22:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:38
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:34
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:53
Departure:
02:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17209 - SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , MALUR, Renigunta, Tirupati,