Food delivery in 17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17202 SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP SC GNT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 13:00 1 Order Meal
2 MAULA ALI 13:11 13:12 1
3 BHONGIR 13:44 13:45 1
4 ALER 14:01 14:02 1
5 JANGAON 14:14 14:15 1
6 GHANPUR 14:39 14:40 1
7 KAZIPET JN 15:23 15:25 1 Order Meal
8 WARANGAL 15:43 15:45 1 Order Meal
9 NEKONDA 16:14 16:15 1
10 KESAMUDRAM 16:29 16:30 1
11 MAHBUBABAD 16:41 16:42 1
12 GARLA 16:59 17:00 1
13 DORNAKAL JN 17:14 17:15 1
14 KHAMMAM 17:35 17:36 1
15 BONA KALU 17:54 17:55 1
16 MADHIRA 18:09 18:10 1
17 ERRUPALEM 18:23 18:24 1
18 KONDAPALLI 18:54 18:55 1
19 RAYANAPAD 19:01 19:02 1
20 VIJAYAWADA JN 19:55 20:15 1 Order Meal
21 KRISHNA CANAL 20:28 20:29 1
22 MANGALAGIRI 20:37 20:38 1
23 NAMBURU 20:49 20:50 1
24 PEDAKAKANI HALT 20:54 20:55 1
25 GUNTUR JN 21:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:11
Departure:
13:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:44
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:01
Departure:
14:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:39
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:29
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:59
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:09
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:23
Departure:
18:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:54
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:01
Departure:
19:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:54
Departure:
20:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 17202 - SC-GNT GOLCONDA EXP at following Railway Stations

VIJAYWADA , Kazipet, Secunderabad, WARANGAL,