Food delivery in 17064 SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17064 SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP SC MMR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 18:10 1 Order Meal
2 MALKAJGIRI 18:18 18:19 1
3 BOLARUM 18:30 18:31 1
4 MEDCHAL 18:44 18:45 1
5 WADIARAM 19:16 19:17 1
6 KAMAREDDI 19:58 20:00 1
7 NIZAMABAD 21:00 21:05 1
8 BASAR 21:35 21:37 1
9 DHARMABAD 21:47 21:48 1
10 UMRI 22:19 22:20 1
11 MUDKHED 22:48 22:50 1
12 NANDED 23:35 23:40 1 Order Meal
13 PURNA JN 00:10 00:12 2
14 PARBHANI JN 00:38 00:40 2
15 MANWATH ROAD 01:11 01:12 2
16 SELU 01:26 01:27 2
17 PARTUR 01:52 01:53 2
18 JALNA 02:35 02:37 2
19 AURANGABAD 03:45 03:50 2 Order Meal
20 LASUR 04:14 04:15 2
21 ROTEGAON 04:44 04:45 2
22 NAGARSOL 05:40 05:45 2
23 MANMAD JN 06:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:18
Departure:
18:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:16
Departure:
19:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:19
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:11
Departure:
01:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:26
Departure:
01:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:52
Departure:
01:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:44
Departure:
04:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17064 - SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, MANMAD, Nanded , Secunderabad,