Food delivery in 17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP MMR SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANMAD JN First 20:50 1 Order Meal
2 NAGARSOL 21:18 21:20 1
3 ROTEGAON 21:39 21:40 1
4 LASUR 21:59 22:00 1
5 AURANGABAD 22:40 22:45 1 Order Meal
6 JALNA 23:45 23:47 1
7 PARTUR 00:24 00:25 2
8 SELU 00:44 00:45 2
9 MANWATH ROAD 00:59 01:00 2
10 PARBHANI JN 01:48 01:50 2
11 PURNA JN 02:25 02:30 2
12 NANDED 03:05 03:10 2 Order Meal
13 MUDKHED 03:53 03:55 2
14 UMRI 04:18 04:19 2
15 DHARMABAD 04:33 04:35 2
16 BASAR 04:50 04:52 2
17 NIZAMABAD 05:25 05:30 2
18 KAMAREDDI 06:15 06:17 2
19 WADIARAM 07:02 07:03 2
20 MEDCHAL 07:30 07:31 2
21 BOLARUM 07:53 07:54 2
22 MALKAJGIRI 08:29 08:30 2
23 SECUNDERABAD JN 08:50 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:44
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:59
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:48
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:25
Departure:
02:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:53
Departure:
03:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:19
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:33
Departure:
04:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17063 - MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, MANMAD, Nanded , Secunderabad,