Food delivery in 17058 SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17058 SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP SC CSMT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 12:25 1 Order Meal
2 BOLARUM 12:40 12:41 1
3 MIRZAPALI 13:16 13:17 1
4 AKANAPET 13:24 13:25 1
5 KAMAREDDI 14:03 14:05 1
6 NIZAMABAD 15:00 15:05 1
7 BASAR 15:35 15:37 1
8 DHARMABAD 15:46 15:47 1
9 UMRI 16:20 16:21 1
10 MUDKHED 17:08 17:10 1
11 NANDED 18:00 18:05 1 Order Meal
12 PURNA JN 18:43 18:45 1
13 PARBHANI JN 19:28 19:30 1
14 MANWATH ROAD 19:54 19:55 1
15 SELU 20:19 20:20 1
16 PARTUR 20:49 20:50 1
17 JALNA 22:05 22:07 1
18 AURANGABAD 23:20 23:25 1 Order Meal
19 LASUR 23:49 23:50 1
20 ROTEGAON 00:19 00:20 2
21 MANMAD JN 01:40 01:50 2 Order Meal
22 LASALGAON 02:13 02:15 2
23 NASIK ROAD 02:55 03:00 2 Order Meal
24 DEVLALI 03:08 03:10 2
25 IGATPURI 04:10 04:15 2 Order Meal
26 KALYAN JN 05:47 05:50 2 Order Meal
27 THANE 06:12 06:15 2
28 DADAR 06:37 06:40 2
29 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T 07:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:16
Departure:
13:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:46
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:08
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:54
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:49
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:19
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:40
Departure:
01:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:13
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:55
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:47
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:37
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17058 - SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, IGATPURI, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nanded , NASIK ROAD , Secunderabad,