Food delivery in 17057 CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17057 CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP CSMT SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T First 21:10 1
2 DADAR 21:22 21:25 1
3 THANE 21:42 21:45 1
4 KALYAN JN 22:07 22:10 1 Order Meal
5 KASARA 23:13 23:15 1
6 IGATPURI 23:45 23:50 1 Order Meal
7 DEVLALI 00:28 00:30 2
8 NASIK ROAD 00:38 00:40 2 Order Meal
9 LASALGAON 01:08 01:10 2
10 MANMAD JN 01:55 02:05 2 Order Meal
11 ROTEGAON 03:09 03:10 2
12 LASUR 03:34 03:35 2
13 AURANGABAD 04:05 04:10 2 Order Meal
14 JALNA 04:58 05:00 2
15 PARTUR 05:39 05:40 2
16 SELU 06:04 06:05 2
17 MANWATH ROAD 06:19 06:20 2
18 PARBHANI JN 07:10 07:15 2
19 PURNA JN 08:00 08:05 2
20 NANDED 08:40 08:45 2 Order Meal
21 MUDKHED 09:23 09:25 2
22 UMRI 09:43 09:45 2
23 DHARMABAD 10:11 10:13 2
24 BASAR 10:30 10:32 2
25 NIZAMABAD 11:00 11:02 2
26 KAMAREDDI 11:50 11:52 2
27 AKANAPET 12:19 12:20 2
28 MIRZAPALI 12:27 12:28 2
29 BOLARUM 13:29 13:30 2
30 SECUNDERABAD JN 14:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:22
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:42
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:07
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:38
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:55
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:05
Departure:
04:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:39
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:04
Departure:
06:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:19
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:11
Departure:
10:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:50
Departure:
11:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:19
Departure:
12:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:29
Departure:
13:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17057 - CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, IGATPURI, KALYAN, MANMAD, Nanded , NASIK ROAD , Secunderabad,