Food delivery in 17038 BKN-SC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17038 BKN-SC EXP BKN SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BIKANER JN First 15:40 1
2 NOKHA 16:38 16:40 1
3 NAGAUR 17:22 17:27 1 Order Meal
4 MERTA ROAD JN 18:35 18:40 1
5 JODHPUR JN 21:00 21:15 1 Order Meal
6 LUNI JN 21:44 21:47 1
7 PALI MARWAR 22:18 22:23 1
8 MARWAR JN 23:13 23:15 1
9 ABU ROAD 02:03 02:13 2 Order Meal
10 PALANPUR JN 03:22 03:27 2
11 MAHESANA JN 04:18 04:20 2 Order Meal
12 AHMEDABAD JN 06:35 07:00 2 Order Meal
13 VADODARA JN 09:53 09:58 2 Order Meal
14 SURAT 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
15 NANDURBAR 14:10 14:15 2 Order Meal
16 AMALNER 16:11 16:13 2
17 JALGAON JN 17:40 17:45 2 Order Meal
18 BHUSAVAL JN 18:10 18:25 2 Order Meal
19 MALKAPUR 19:12 19:14 2
20 SHEGAON 19:51 19:53 2
21 AKOLA JN 20:20 20:25 2 Order Meal
22 BADNERA JN 21:45 21:50 2 Order Meal
23 WARDHA JN 23:15 23:18 2 Order Meal
24 CHANDRAPUR 01:31 01:34 3 Order Meal
25 BALHARSHAH 02:10 02:20 3 Order Meal
26 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 02:58 03:00 3
27 KAZIPET JN 05:50 05:52 3 Order Meal
28 SECUNDERABAD JN 08:50 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:22
Departure:
17:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:44
Departure:
21:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:13
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:03
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:18
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:11
Departure:
16:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:40
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:14
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:31
Departure:
01:34
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:58
Departure:
03:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 17038 - BKN-SC EXP at following Railway Stations

Abu Road, Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, BALHARSHAH, VADODARA, Bhusaval, CHANDRAPUR, JALGAON, JODHPUR JN, Kazipet, Mehsana, Nandurbar, NAGAUR, Secunderabad, SURAT, WARDHA,