Food delivery in 17023 SC-KRNT TUNGABHADRA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17023 SC-KRNT TUNGABHADRA EXP SC KRNT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 07:30 1 Order Meal
2 KACHEGUDA 07:43 07:45 1
3 MALAKPET KCG 07:47 07:48 1
4 KCG FALAKNUMA 07:59 08:00 1
5 BUDVEL 08:08 08:09 1
6 UMDANAGAR 08:16 08:17 1
7 TIMMAPUR 08:29 08:30 1
8 HBL NAGAR 08:35 08:36 1
9 SHADNAGAR 08:59 09:00 1
10 JADCHERLA 09:34 09:35 1
11 MAHBUBNAGAR 10:01 10:03 1
12 WANPARTI ROAD 10:39 10:40 1
13 SRIRAMNAGAR 10:53 10:54 1
14 GADWAL 11:07 11:08 1
15 SBB JOGULAMBA H 11:51 11:52 1
16 KURNOOL CITY 12:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:47
Departure:
07:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:53
Departure:
10:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:07
Departure:
11:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 17023 - SC-KRNT TUNGABHADRA EXP at following Railway Stations

Secunderabad,