Food delivery in 17018 SC-RJT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17018 SC-RJT EXP SC RJT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 BEGAMPET 15:08 15:10 1
3 TANDUR 16:55 16:56 1
4 SERAM 17:24 17:25 1
5 CHITTAPUR 17:49 17:50 1
6 WADI 18:40 18:45 1
7 GULBARGA 19:22 19:25 1
8 SOLAPUR JN 21:15 21:25 1 Order Meal
9 DAUND JN 00:25 00:30 2 Order Meal
10 PUNE JN 02:00 02:05 2 Order Meal
11 LONAVALA 03:05 03:07 2
12 KARJAT 03:58 04:00 2
13 KALYAN JN 04:37 04:40 2 Order Meal
14 BHIWANDI ROAD 05:18 05:20 2
15 VASAI ROAD 06:10 06:20 2 Order Meal
16 VAPI 08:06 08:08 2
17 VALSAD 08:30 08:40 2 Order Meal
18 SURAT 09:55 10:05 2 Order Meal
19 ANKLESHWAR JN 10:39 10:41 2
20 VADODARA JN 11:48 11:58 2 Order Meal
21 ANAND JN 12:29 12:31 2
22 NADIAD JN 12:46 12:48 2
23 MANINAGAR 13:34 13:35 2
24 AHMEDABAD JN 13:55 14:10 2 Order Meal
25 VIRAMGAM JN 15:15 15:16 2
26 SURENDRANAGAR 16:30 16:31 2
27 WANKANER JN 17:56 17:57 2
28 RAJKOT JN 19:00 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:55
Departure:
16:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:24
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:49
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:15
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:25
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:58
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:37
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:39
Departure:
10:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:29
Departure:
12:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:46
Departure:
12:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:55
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:15
Departure:
15:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:30
Departure:
16:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:56
Departure:
17:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17018 - SC-RJT EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VALSAD, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, Daund, KALYAN, Pune, RAJKOT JN., Secunderabad, SURAT, SOLAPUR,