Food delivery in 17016 SC-BBS VISAKHA Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17016 SC-BBS VISAKHA SC BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 16:50 1 Order Meal
2 NALGONDA 18:39 18:40 1
3 MIRYALAGUDA 19:08 19:09 1
4 NADIKODE 19:45 19:46 1
5 PIDUGURALLA 20:04 20:05 1
6 SATTENAPALLE 20:31 20:32 1
7 GUNTUR JN 21:40 21:45 1
8 VIJAYAWADA JN 22:50 23:00 1 Order Meal
9 GUDIVADA JN 00:02 00:03 2
10 KAIKOLUR 00:31 00:32 2
11 AKIVIDU 00:50 00:51 2
12 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 01:20 01:21 2
13 ATTILI 01:45 01:46 2
14 TANUKU 01:59 02:00 2
15 NIDADAVOLU JN 02:30 02:32 2
16 RAJAMUNDRY 03:01 03:02 2
17 SAMALKOT JN 03:39 03:40 2
18 ANNAVARAM 04:25 04:26 2
19 TUNI 04:41 04:42 2
20 ELAMANCHILI 05:12 05:13 2
21 ANAKAPALLE 05:44 05:45 2
22 DUVVADA 06:33 06:35 2
23 VISAKHAPATNAM 07:15 07:35 2 Order Meal
24 SIMHACHALAM 07:51 07:53 2
25 KOTTAVALASA 08:09 08:11 2
26 VIZIANAGRAM JN 08:40 08:45 2
27 CHIPURUPALLE 09:10 09:12 2
28 PONDURU 09:30 09:32 2
29 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 09:48 09:50 2
30 TILARU 10:04 10:06 2
31 KOTABOMMALI 10:19 10:21 2
32 NAUPADA JN 10:35 10:37 2
33 PALASA 11:13 11:15 2
34 SOMPETA 11:38 11:40 2
35 ICHCHPURAM 11:54 11:56 2
36 BRAHMAPUR 12:20 12:25 2 Order Meal
37 CHATRAPUR 12:40 12:42 2
38 BALUGAN 13:25 13:27 2
39 NIRAKARPUR 13:58 14:00 2
40 KHURDA ROAD JN 14:50 14:55 2
41 BHUBANESWAR 15:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:39
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:02
Departure:
00:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:31
Departure:
00:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:50
Departure:
00:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:45
Departure:
01:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:59
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:39
Departure:
03:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:41
Departure:
04:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:12
Departure:
05:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:09
Departure:
08:11
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:54
Departure:
11:56
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:58
Departure:
14:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:50
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17016 - SC-BBS VISAKHA at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam,