Food delivery in 17015 BBS-SC VISAKHA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17015 BBS-SC VISAKHA EXP BBS SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 08:30 1 Order Meal
2 KHURDA ROAD JN 08:50 08:55 1
3 NIRAKARPUR 09:16 09:18 1
4 BALUGAN 09:48 09:50 1
5 CHATRAPUR 10:30 10:32 1
6 BRAHMAPUR 10:50 10:55 1 Order Meal
7 ICHCHPURAM 11:16 11:18 1
8 SOMPETA 11:35 11:37 1
9 PALASA 12:28 12:30 1
10 NAUPADA JN 12:50 12:52 1
11 KOTABOMMALI 13:03 13:05 1
12 TILARU 13:18 13:20 1
13 SRIKAKULAM ROAD 13:38 13:40 1
14 PONDURU 13:52 13:54 1
15 CHIPURUPALLE 14:13 14:15 1
16 VIZIANAGRAM JN 14:45 14:50 1
17 KOTTAVALASA 15:18 15:20 1
18 SIMHACHALAM 15:35 15:37 1
19 VISAKHAPATNAM 16:10 16:30 1 Order Meal
20 DUVVADA 17:00 17:02 1
21 ANAKAPALLE 17:15 17:16 1
22 ELAMANCHILI 17:35 17:36 1
23 TUNI 18:04 18:06 1
24 ANNAVARAM 18:20 18:21 1
25 SAMALKOT JN 18:48 18:49 1
26 RAJAMUNDRY 19:51 19:52 1
27 NIDADAVOLU JN 20:23 20:24 1
28 TANUKU 20:44 20:45 1
29 ATTILI 20:59 21:00 1
30 BHIMAVARAM TOWN 21:39 21:40 1
31 AKIVIDU 21:59 22:00 1
32 KAIKOLUR 22:24 22:25 1
33 GUDIVADA JN 23:29 23:30 1
34 VIJAYAWADA JN 00:35 00:45 2 Order Meal
35 GUNTUR JN 01:30 01:35 2
36 SATTENAPALLE 02:15 02:16 2
37 PIDUGURALLA 02:46 02:47 2
38 NADIKODE 03:05 03:06 2
39 MIRYALAGUDA 03:45 03:46 2
40 NALGONDA 04:14 04:15 2
41 SECUNDERABAD JN 07:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:16
Departure:
11:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:35
Departure:
11:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:52
Departure:
13:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:13
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:18
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:35
Departure:
15:37
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
17:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:35
Departure:
17:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:04
Departure:
18:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:48
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:51
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:23
Departure:
20:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:59
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:24
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:29
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:46
Departure:
02:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:05
Departure:
03:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:14
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17015 - BBS-SC VISAKHA EXP at following Railway Stations

BERHAMPUR, BHUBANESWAR, VIJAYWADA , Secunderabad, Visakhapatnam,