Food delivery in 17013 PUNE-HYB EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17013 PUNE-HYB EXP PUNE HYB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 14:15 1 Order Meal
2 DAUND JN 15:25 15:30 1 Order Meal
3 KURDUVADI 17:30 17:35 1
4 BARSI TOWN 18:10 18:12 1
5 USMANABAD 19:00 19:05 1
6 LATUR 20:40 20:45 1
7 LATUR ROAD 21:30 21:32 1
8 UDGIR 22:23 22:25 1
9 BHALKI 23:09 23:10 1
10 BIDAR 00:01 00:06 2
11 ZAHIRABAD 00:49 00:50 2
12 VIKARABAD JN 02:40 02:45 2
13 LINGAMPALLI 03:19 03:20 2
14 BEGAMPET 03:48 03:50 2
15 HYDERABAD DECAN 04:30 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:25
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:00
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:09
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:01
Departure:
00:06
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:49
Departure:
00:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:19
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:48
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17013 - PUNE-HYB EXP at following Railway Stations

Daund, HYDERABAD DECAN, Pune,