Food delivery in 17012 SKZR-SC-INTERCITY Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17012 SKZR-SC-INTERCITY SKZR SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR First 12:00 1
2 ASIFABAD ROAD 12:09 12:10 1
3 RECHNI ROAD 12:18 12:19 1
4 BELAMPALLI 12:27 12:28 1
5 MANDAMARI 12:37 12:38 1
6 RAVINDRAKHANI 12:43 12:44 1
7 MANCHERAL 12:49 12:50 1
8 RAMGUNDAM 12:59 13:00 1
9 PEDDAPALLI 13:19 13:20 1
10 KOLNUR 13:29 13:30 1
11 ODELA 13:39 13:40 1
12 POTKAPALLI 13:51 13:52 1
13 JAMIKUNTA 14:05 14:06 1
14 UPPAL 14:15 14:16 1
15 KAZIPET JN 15:03 15:05 1 Order Meal
16 GHANPUR 15:29 15:30 1
17 JANGAON 15:51 15:52 1
18 ALER 16:09 16:10 1
19 BHONGIR 16:34 16:35 1
20 SECUNDERABAD JN 17:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:09
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:27
Departure:
12:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:43
Departure:
12:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:49
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:59
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:19
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:29
Departure:
13:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:51
Departure:
13:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:15
Departure:
14:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:29
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:09
Departure:
16:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 17012 - SKZR-SC-INTERCITY at following Railway Stations

Kazipet, Secunderabad,