Food delivery in 17008 DBG SC EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17008 DBG SC EXP DBG SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DARBHANGA JN First 07:00 1
2 SAMASTIPUR JN 08:20 08:25 1
3 BARAUNI JN 09:15 09:35 1 Order Meal
4 KIUL JN 10:55 10:57 1
5 JHAJHA 12:30 12:35 1
6 JASIDIH JN 13:07 13:12 1 Order Meal
7 MADHUPUR JN 13:37 13:42 1
8 CHITTARANJAN 14:26 14:28 1
9 DHANBAD JN 16:13 16:18 1
10 BOKARO STL CITY 18:35 18:45 1
11 MURI 19:48 19:50 1
12 RANCHI 21:10 21:25 1
13 ROURKELA 00:35 00:45 2
14 JHARSUGUDA JN 02:15 02:20 2 Order Meal
15 BILASPUR JN 05:25 05:40 2 Order Meal
16 RAIPUR JN 07:15 07:25 2 Order Meal
17 DURG 08:25 08:30 2 Order Meal
18 GONDIA JN 10:55 11:15 2 Order Meal
19 BALHARSHAH 15:10 15:30 2 Order Meal
20 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 16:14 16:15 2
21 MANCHERAL 16:58 17:00 2
22 RAMGUNDAM 17:14 17:15 2
23 KAZIPET JN 19:40 19:41 2 Order Meal
24 SECUNDERABAD JN 22:10 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:14
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:41
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17008 - DBG SC EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, BALHARSHAH, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JHARSUGUDA, JASIDIH JN , Kazipet, Raipur, Secunderabad,