Food delivery in 17007 SC DBG EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17007 SC DBG EXP SC DBG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 22:00 1 Order Meal
2 KAZIPET JN 00:03 00:05 2 Order Meal
3 RAMGUNDAM 01:14 01:15 2
4 MANCHERAL 01:28 01:29 2
5 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 02:27 02:28 2
6 BALHARSHAH 04:45 05:15 2 Order Meal
7 GONDIA JN 09:30 09:50 2 Order Meal
8 DURG 11:55 12:00 2 Order Meal
9 RAIPUR JN 12:35 12:40 2 Order Meal
10 BILASPUR JN 14:30 14:45 2 Order Meal
11 JHARSUGUDA JN 17:45 17:47 2 Order Meal
12 ROURKELA 19:05 19:20 2
13 RANCHI 22:45 23:00 2
14 MURI 00:10 00:15 3
15 BOKARO STL CITY 01:20 01:30 3
16 DHANBAD JN 03:55 04:00 3
17 CHITTARANJAN 05:35 05:37 3
18 MADHUPUR JN 06:28 06:30 3
19 JASIDIH JN 07:05 07:07 3 Order Meal
20 JHAJHA 08:15 08:20 3
21 KIUL JN 08:59 09:01 3
22 BARAUNI JN 10:40 11:15 3 Order Meal
23 SAMASTIPUR JN 12:10 12:15 3
24 DARBHANGA JN 13:05 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:14
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:01
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
11:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 17007 - SC DBG EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, BALHARSHAH, BILASPUR, Durg, Gondia, JHARSUGUDA, JASIDIH JN , Kazipet, Raipur, Secunderabad,