Food delivery in 17006 RXL HYB EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17006 RXL HYB EXP RXL HYB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAXAUL JN First 03:30 1
2 BAIRAGNIA 04:34 04:36 1
3 SITAMARHI 05:13 05:18 1
4 JANAKPUR ROAD 05:38 05:40 1
5 KAMTAUL 06:14 06:16 1
6 DARBHANGA JN 06:50 07:00 1
7 SAMASTIPUR JN 08:20 08:25 1
8 BARAUNI JN 09:15 09:35 1 Order Meal
9 JHAJHA 12:30 12:35 1
10 JASIDIH JN 13:07 13:12 1 Order Meal
11 MADHUPUR JN 13:37 13:42 1
12 CHITTARANJAN 14:26 14:28 1
13 DHANBAD JN 16:13 16:18 1
14 BOKARO STL CITY 18:35 18:45 1
15 MURI 19:48 19:50 1
16 RANCHI 21:10 21:25 1
17 ROURKELA 00:35 00:45 2
18 JHARSUGUDA JN 02:15 02:20 2 Order Meal
19 BILASPUR JN 05:25 05:40 2 Order Meal
20 RAIPUR JN 07:15 07:25 2 Order Meal
21 DURG 08:25 08:30 2 Order Meal
22 GONDIA JN 10:55 10:57 2 Order Meal
23 NAGPUR 13:40 13:50 2 Order Meal
24 CHANDRAPUR 16:13 16:16 2 Order Meal
25 BALHARSHAH 17:00 17:15 2 Order Meal
26 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 17:59 18:00 2
27 MANCHERAL 18:44 18:45 2
28 KAZIPET JN 20:10 20:12 2 Order Meal
29 SECUNDERABAD JN 22:40 22:50 2 Order Meal
30 HYDERABAD DECAN 23:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
03:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:34
Departure:
04:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:13
Departure:
05:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:38
Departure:
05:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:20
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:15
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
10:57
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17006 - RXL HYB EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, BALHARSHAH, BILASPUR, CHANDRAPUR, Durg, Gondia, HYDERABAD DECAN, JHARSUGUDA, JASIDIH JN , Kazipet, Nagpur, Raipur, Secunderabad,