Food delivery in 17005 HYB RXL EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17005 HYB RXL EXP HYB RXL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HYDERABAD DECAN First 21:30 1 Order Meal
2 SECUNDERABAD JN 21:50 22:00 1 Order Meal
3 KAZIPET JN 00:03 00:05 2 Order Meal
4 MANCHERAL 01:28 01:29 2
5 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 02:27 02:28 2
6 BALHARSHAH 04:30 04:40 2 Order Meal
7 CHANDRAPUR 04:56 04:59 2 Order Meal
8 NAGPUR 07:50 08:00 2 Order Meal
9 GONDIA JN 09:50 09:52 2 Order Meal
10 DURG 11:55 12:00 2 Order Meal
11 RAIPUR JN 12:35 12:40 2 Order Meal
12 BILASPUR JN 14:30 14:45 2 Order Meal
13 JHARSUGUDA JN 17:45 17:47 2 Order Meal
14 ROURKELA 19:05 19:20 2
15 RANCHI 22:45 23:00 2
16 MURI 00:10 00:15 3
17 BOKARO STL CITY 01:20 01:30 3
18 DHANBAD JN 03:55 04:00 3
19 CHITTARANJAN 05:35 05:37 3
20 MADHUPUR JN 06:28 06:30 3
21 JASIDIH JN 07:05 07:07 3 Order Meal
22 JHAJHA 08:15 08:20 3
23 BARAUNI JN 10:40 11:15 3 Order Meal
24 SAMASTIPUR JN 12:10 12:15 3
25 DARBHANGA JN 13:05 13:15 3
26 KAMTAUL 13:36 13:38 3
27 JANAKPUR ROAD 13:56 13:58 3
28 SITAMARHI 14:35 14:40 3
29 BAIRAGNIA 15:08 15:10 3
30 RAXAUL JN 17:00 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:03
Departure:
00:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:28
Departure:
01:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:28
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:56
Departure:
04:59
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:55
Departure:
12:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
12:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
23:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:10
Departure:
00:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:55
Departure:
04:00
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:35
Departure:
05:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:28
Departure:
06:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:07
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:15
Departure:
08:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
11:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:36
Departure:
13:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:56
Departure:
13:58
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:35
Departure:
14:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 17005 - HYB RXL EXP at following Railway Stations

Barauni, BALHARSHAH, BILASPUR, CHANDRAPUR, Durg, Gondia, HYDERABAD DECAN, JHARSUGUDA, JASIDIH JN , Kazipet, Nagpur, Raipur, Secunderabad,