Food delivery in 17002 SC-SNSI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
17002 SC-SNSI EXP SC SNSI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SECUNDERABAD JN First 16:40 1 Order Meal
2 BEGAMPET 16:56 16:58 1
3 LINGAMPALLI 17:31 17:32 1
4 SHANKARPALLI 17:54 17:55 1
5 VIKARABAD JN 18:15 18:20 1
6 ZAHIRABAD 19:14 19:15 1
7 BIDAR 19:58 20:00 1
8 BHALKI 20:39 20:40 1
9 UDGIR 21:19 21:20 1
10 LATUR ROAD 21:54 21:55 1
11 PARLI VAIJNATH 23:35 00:15 2
12 GANGAKHER 00:39 00:40 2
13 PARBHANI JN 01:20 01:30 2
14 MANWATH ROAD 01:54 01:55 2
15 SELU 02:09 02:10 2
16 PARTUR 02:44 02:45 2
17 JALNA 03:25 03:27 2
18 AURANGABAD 04:55 05:00 2 Order Meal
19 LASUR 05:29 05:30 2
20 ROTEGAON 05:59 06:00 2
21 NAGARSOL 06:40 06:45 2
22 MANMAD JN 07:25 07:30 2 Order Meal
23 KOPARGAON 08:18 08:20 2
24 PUNTAMBA 08:46 08:47 2
25 SAINAGAR SIRIDI 09:18 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:31
Departure:
17:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:58
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:54
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:20
Departure:
01:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:54
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:09
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:44
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:59
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:40
Departure:
06:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:46
Departure:
08:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:18
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 17002 - SC-SNSI EXP at following Railway Stations

Aurangabad, MANMAD, Secunderabad,