Food delivery in 16864 MQ-BGKT Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16864 MQ-BGKT MQ BGKT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANNARGUDI First 12:25 1
2 THIRUVARUR JN 13:03 13:05 1
3 MAYILADUTURAI J 13:48 13:50 1
4 CHIDAMBARAM 14:28 14:30 1
5 TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR 15:09 15:10 1
6 VILLUPURAM JN 16:25 16:35 1
7 CHENGALPATTU 17:58 18:00 1
8 TAMBARAM 18:28 18:30 1
9 CHENNAI EGMORE 19:25 19:50 1 Order Meal
10 SULLURUPETA 21:28 21:30 1
11 GUDUR JN 22:33 22:35 1
12 NELLORE 22:58 23:00 1
13 ONGOLE 00:28 00:30 2
14 CHIRALA 01:03 01:05 2
15 TENALI JN 01:58 02:00 2
16 VIJAYAWADA JN 03:30 03:45 2 Order Meal
17 KHAMMAM 04:39 04:40 2
18 WARANGAL 06:13 06:15 2 Order Meal
19 PEDDAPALLI 07:44 07:45 2
20 RAMGUNDAM 07:59 08:00 2
21 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 08:59 09:00 2
22 BALHARSHAH 11:30 11:40 2 Order Meal
23 NAGPUR 14:45 14:55 2 Order Meal
24 ITARSI JN 20:00 20:05 2 Order Meal
25 HABIBGANJ 21:48 21:50 2 Order Meal
26 BHOPAL JN 22:30 22:35 2 Order Meal
27 SHUJALPUR 00:04 00:06 3
28 UJJAIN JN 02:05 02:10 3 Order Meal
29 NAGDA JN 03:20 03:45 3
30 BHAWANI MANDI 05:02 05:04 3
31 KOTA JN 06:15 06:20 3 Order Meal
32 SAWAI MADHOPUR 08:00 08:10 3 Order Meal
33 DURGAPURA 10:29 10:31 3
34 JAIPUR 11:00 11:25 3 Order Meal
35 PHULERA JN 12:25 12:27 3
36 MAKRANA JN 13:40 13:43 3
37 DEGANA JN 14:20 14:23 3
38 MERTA ROAD JN 15:10 15:15 3
39 GOTAN 15:30 15:32 3
40 RAIKA BAGH 16:28 16:30 3
41 JODHPUR JN 17:00 17:15 3 Order Meal
42 BHAGAT KI KOTHI 17:50 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:09
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:58
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:58
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:39
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:44
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:59
Departure:
09:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:45
Departure:
14:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:04
Departure:
00:06
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:05
Departure:
02:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:02
Departure:
05:04
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:29
Departure:
10:31
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:23
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:10
Departure:
15:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:00
Departure:
17:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16864 - MQ-BGKT at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN, KOTA JN, Chennai Egmore, Nagpur, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain, WARANGAL,