Food delivery in 16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP BGKT MQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHAGAT KI KOTHI First 15:30 1
2 JODHPUR JN 15:40 15:50 1 Order Meal
3 RAIKA BAGH 15:56 15:58 1
4 GOTAN 17:01 17:03 1
5 MERTA ROAD JN 17:23 17:28 1
6 DEGANA JN 18:01 18:04 1
7 MAKRANA JN 18:46 18:49 1
8 PHULERA JN 20:40 20:42 1
9 JAIPUR 21:30 21:40 1 Order Meal
10 DURGAPURA 21:47 21:49 1
11 SAWAI MADHOPUR 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
12 KOTA JN 00:55 01:05 2 Order Meal
13 BHAWANI MANDI 02:22 02:24 2
14 NAGDA JN 04:55 05:25 2
15 UJJAIN JN 06:30 06:35 2 Order Meal
16 SHUJALPUR 07:51 07:53 2
17 BHOPAL JN 09:50 10:00 2 Order Meal
18 HABIBGANJ 10:13 10:15 2 Order Meal
19 ITARSI JN 12:05 12:10 2 Order Meal
20 NAGPUR 16:40 16:50 2 Order Meal
21 BALHARSHAH 19:50 20:00 2 Order Meal
22 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 20:39 20:40 2
23 RAMGUNDAM 21:39 21:40 2
24 PEDDAPALLI 21:52 21:53 2
25 WARANGAL 23:18 23:20 2 Order Meal
26 KHAMMAM 00:20 00:21 3
27 VIJAYAWADA JN 02:35 02:45 3 Order Meal
28 TENALI JN 03:08 03:10 3
29 CHIRALA 03:38 03:40 3
30 ONGOLE 04:28 04:30 3
31 NELLORE 05:43 05:45 3
32 GUDUR JN 07:03 07:05 3
33 SULLURUPETA 07:43 07:45 3
34 CHENNAI EGMORE 09:55 10:10 3 Order Meal
35 TAMBARAM 10:38 10:40 3
36 CHENGALPATTU 11:08 11:10 3
37 VILLUPURAM JN 12:45 12:55 3
38 TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR 13:34 13:35 3
39 CHIDAMBARAM 14:14 14:15 3
40 SIRKAZHI 14:34 14:35 3
41 MAYILADUTURAI J 15:03 15:05 3
42 THIRUVARUR JN 15:43 15:45 3
43 MANNARGUDI 17:15 Last 3
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:40
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:01
Departure:
17:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:01
Departure:
18:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:47
Departure:
21:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:55
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:51
Departure:
07:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:05
Departure:
12:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:39
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:52
Departure:
21:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:18
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:20
Departure:
00:21
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:35
Departure:
02:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:08
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:38
Departure:
03:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:08
Departure:
11:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
12:55
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:34
Departure:
13:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:14
Departure:
14:15
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:34
Departure:
14:35
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:03
Departure:
15:05
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16863 - BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, JAIPUR , JODHPUR JN, KOTA JN, Chennai Egmore, Nagpur, SAWAI MADHOPUR, Ujjain, WARANGAL,