Food delivery in 16860 MAQ MS EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16860 MAQ MS EXP MAQ MS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANGALORE First 06:55 1
2 MANJESHWAR 07:16 07:17 1
3 KUMBLA 07:31 07:32 1
4 KASARAGOD 07:43 07:45 1
5 KOTIKULAM 07:54 07:55 1
6 KANHANGAD 08:08 08:10 1
7 NILESHWAR 08:18 08:20 1
8 CHARVATTUR 08:28 08:30 1
9 PAYYANUR 08:38 08:40 1
10 PAYANGADI 08:48 08:50 1
11 KANNAPURAM 08:58 09:00 1
12 KANNUR 09:25 09:30 1
13 THALASSERY 09:48 09:50 1
14 MAHE 09:58 10:00 1
15 VADAKARA 10:08 10:10 1
16 QUILANDI 10:28 10:30 1
17 KOZHIKKODE 10:55 11:00 1
18 FEROK 11:14 11:15 1
19 KADALUNDI 11:22 11:23 1
20 PARPANANGADI 11:33 11:35 1
21 TANUR 11:44 11:45 1
22 TIRUR 11:53 11:55 1
23 KUTTIPPURAM 12:08 12:10 1
24 PATTAMBI 12:28 12:30 1
25 SHORANUR JN 12:50 12:55 1
26 OTTAPPALAM 13:13 13:15 1
27 PALAKKAD 13:40 13:45 1
28 PODANUR JN 15:24 15:25 1
29 COIMBATORE JN 15:37 15:40 1 Order Meal
30 COIMBATORE NRTH 15:49 15:50 1
31 PILAMEDU 15:59 16:00 1
32 TIRUPPUR 16:28 16:30 1
33 UTTUKULI 16:44 16:45 1
34 ERODE JN 17:45 17:55 1 Order Meal
35 UNJALUR 18:34 18:35 1
36 KODUMUDI 18:44 18:45 1
37 PUGALUR 18:59 19:00 1
38 MURTHIPALAYAM 19:14 19:15 1
39 KARUR 19:57 20:00 1
40 MAHADANAPURAM 20:22 20:23 1
41 KULITALAI 20:39 20:40 1
42 TIRCHRPALI FORT 21:24 21:25 1
43 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 21:50 22:00 1
44 SRIRANGAM 22:18 22:20 1
45 ARIYALUR 23:09 23:10 1
46 VRIDHACHALAM JN 00:13 00:15 2
47 VILLUPURAM JN 01:00 01:10 2
48 TINDIVANAM 01:44 01:45 2
49 MELMARUVATTUR 02:08 02:10 2
50 CHENGALPATTU 02:43 02:45 2
51 TAMBARAM 03:14 03:15 2
52 MAMBALAM 03:34 03:35 2
53 CHENNAI EGMORE 04:15 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:54
Departure:
07:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:58
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:14
Departure:
11:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:22
Departure:
11:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:33
Departure:
11:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:08
Departure:
12:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:28
Departure:
12:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:50
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:13
Departure:
13:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:49
Departure:
15:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:28
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:34
Departure:
18:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:57
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:39
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:24
Departure:
21:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:50
Departure:
22:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:18
Departure:
22:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:09
Departure:
23:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:13
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:08
Departure:
02:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:43
Departure:
02:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:14
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:34
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16860 - MAQ MS EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Egmore,