Food delivery in 16859 MS-MAQ EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16859 MS-MAQ EXPRESS MS MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 23:15 1 Order Meal
2 MAMBALAM 23:25 23:27 1
3 TAMBARAM 23:48 23:50 1
4 CHENGALPATTU 00:18 00:20 2
5 MELMARUVATTUR 00:43 00:45 2
6 TINDIVANAM 01:08 01:10 2
7 VILLUPURAM JN 01:50 01:55 2
8 VRIDHACHALAM JN 02:40 02:42 2
9 ARIYALUR 03:09 03:10 2
10 SRIRANGAM 03:49 03:50 2
11 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 04:45 04:55 2
12 TIRCHRPALI FORT 05:03 05:05 2
13 KULITALAI 05:33 05:35 2
14 KARUR 06:17 06:20 2
15 MURTHIPALAYAM 06:39 06:40 2
16 PUGALUR 06:49 06:50 2
17 KODUMUDI 07:04 07:05 2
18 UNJALUR 07:14 07:15 2
19 ERODE JN 08:25 08:35 2 Order Meal
20 UTTUKULI 09:09 09:10 2
21 TIRUPPUR 09:25 09:30 2
22 PILAMEDU 10:09 10:10 2
23 COIMBATORE NRTH 10:18 10:20 2
24 COIMBATORE JN 10:30 10:35 2 Order Meal
25 PODANUR JN 11:38 11:40 2
26 PALAKKAD 12:40 12:45 2
27 OTTAPPALAM 13:18 13:20 2
28 SHORANUR JN 14:05 14:10 2
29 PATTAMBI 14:23 14:25 2
30 KUTTIPPURAM 14:38 14:40 2
31 TIRUR 14:58 15:00 2
32 TANUR 15:08 15:10 2
33 PARPANANGADI 15:23 15:25 2
34 KADALUNDI 15:33 15:35 2
35 FEROK 15:43 15:45 2
36 KOZHIKKODE 16:50 17:00 2
37 QUILANDI 17:18 17:20 2
38 VADAKARA 17:33 17:35 2
39 MAHE 17:43 17:45 2
40 THALASSERY 17:58 18:00 2
41 KANNUR 18:30 18:35 2
42 KANNAPURAM 18:49 18:50 2
43 PAYANGADI 18:59 19:00 2
44 PAYYANUR 19:14 19:15 2
45 CHARVATTUR 19:29 19:30 2
46 NILESHWAR 19:38 19:40 2
47 KANHANGAD 19:49 19:50 2
48 KOTIKULAM 19:59 20:00 2
49 KASARAGOD 20:08 20:10 2
50 KUMBLA 20:19 20:20 2
51 MANJESHWAR 20:38 20:40 2
52 MANGALORE 21:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:43
Departure:
00:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:40
Departure:
02:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:09
Departure:
03:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:49
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:33
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:39
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:04
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:14
Departure:
07:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:09
Departure:
09:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:09
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
12:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
14:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:23
Departure:
14:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:43
Departure:
15:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:50
Departure:
17:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:33
Departure:
17:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:49
Departure:
18:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:59
Departure:
19:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:49
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:59
Departure:
20:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:38
Departure:
20:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16859 - MS-MAQ EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction, Chennai Egmore,