Food delivery in 16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP MAQ PDY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANGALORE First 17:05 1
2 KASARAGOD 17:43 17:45 1
3 KANNUR 19:05 19:10 1
4 THALASSERY 19:28 19:30 1
5 MAHE 19:39 19:40 1
6 KOZHIKKODE 20:25 20:30 1
7 TIRUR 21:03 21:05 1
8 SHORANUR JN 22:05 22:15 1
9 PALAKKAD 22:55 23:00 1
10 COIMBATORE JN 00:35 00:40 2 Order Meal
11 TIRUPPUR 01:23 01:25 2
12 ERODE JN 02:15 02:20 2 Order Meal
13 KARUR 03:22 03:25 2
14 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 05:15 05:25 2
15 SRIRANGAM 05:42 05:43 2
16 ARIYALUR 06:29 06:30 2
17 VRIDHACHALAM JN 07:28 07:30 2
18 VILLUPURAM JN 08:40 08:50 2
19 PONDICHERRY 10:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:22
Departure:
03:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:42
Departure:
05:43
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:29
Departure:
06:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16858 - MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,