Food delivery in 16857 PDY-MAQ WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16857 PDY-MAQ WKLY EXP PDY MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PONDICHERRY First 16:35 1
2 VILLUPURAM JN 17:20 17:30 1
3 VRIDHACHALAM JN 18:15 18:17 1
4 ARIYALUR 18:44 18:45 1
5 SRIRANGAM 19:28 19:30 1
6 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 20:40 20:50 1
7 KARUR 22:12 22:15 1
8 ERODE JN 23:45 23:50 1 Order Meal
9 TIRUPPUR 00:28 00:30 2
10 COIMBATORE JN 01:57 02:00 2 Order Meal
11 PALAKKAD 03:25 03:30 2
12 SHORANUR JN 04:20 04:25 2
13 TIRUR 05:03 05:05 2
14 KOZHIKKODE 05:50 05:55 2
15 MAHE 06:38 06:40 2
16 THALASSERY 06:53 06:55 2
17 KANNUR 07:25 07:30 2
18 KASARAGOD 08:28 08:30 2
19 MANGALORE 09:55 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:15
Departure:
18:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:12
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:57
Departure:
02:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:25
Departure:
03:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:20
Departure:
04:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:03
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:38
Departure:
06:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16857 - PDY-MAQ WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,