Food delivery in 16856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16856 MAQ PDY EXPRESS MAQ PDY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MANGALORE First 17:05 1
2 KASARAGOD 17:43 17:45 1
3 KANHANGAD 18:03 18:05 1
4 PAYYANUR 18:28 18:30 1
5 KANNUR 19:05 19:10 1
6 THALASSERY 19:28 19:30 1
7 MAHE 19:38 19:40 1
8 VADAKARA 19:48 19:50 1
9 KOZHIKKODE 20:25 20:30 1
10 TIRUR 21:03 21:05 1
11 SHORANUR JN 22:05 22:15 1
12 PALAKKAD 22:55 23:00 1
13 PODANUR JN 00:24 00:25 2
14 COIMBATORE JN 00:35 00:40 2 Order Meal
15 TIRUPPUR 01:23 01:25 2
16 ERODE JN 02:15 02:20 2 Order Meal
17 SALEM JN 03:50 04:00 2
18 SALEM TOWN 04:19 04:20 2
19 ATTUR 05:09 05:10 2
20 CHINNA SALEM 05:34 05:35 2
21 VRIDHACHALAM JN 07:40 07:50 2
22 VILLUPURAM JN 08:40 08:50 2
23 PONDICHERRY 10:00 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:03
Departure:
18:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:28
Departure:
19:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:38
Departure:
19:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:25
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
23:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:24
Departure:
00:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:35
Departure:
00:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:15
Departure:
02:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:19
Departure:
04:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:34
Departure:
05:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16856 - MAQ PDY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,