Food delivery in 16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP PDY MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PONDICHERRY First 16:35 1
2 VILLUPURAM JN 17:20 17:30 1
3 VRIDHACHALAM JN 18:40 18:50 1
4 CHINNA SALEM 19:44 19:45 1
5 ATTUR 20:09 20:10 1
6 SALEM TOWN 20:59 21:00 1
7 SALEM JN 22:00 22:10 1
8 ERODE JN 23:15 23:20 1 Order Meal
9 TIRUPPUR 00:08 00:10 2
10 COIMBATORE JN 01:17 01:20 2 Order Meal
11 PODANUR JN 01:34 01:35 2
12 PALAKKAD 02:30 02:35 2
13 SHORANUR JN 03:35 03:45 2
14 TIRUR 04:28 04:30 2
15 KOZHIKKODE 05:05 05:10 2
16 VADAKARA 05:48 05:50 2
17 MAHE 05:58 06:00 2
18 THALASSERY 06:13 06:15 2
19 KANNUR 06:45 06:50 2
20 PAYYANUR 07:28 07:30 2
21 KANHANGAD 07:53 07:55 2
22 KASARAGOD 08:13 08:15 2
23 MANGALORE 09:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:09
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
22:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:17
Departure:
01:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:34
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:30
Departure:
02:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
03:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:53
Departure:
07:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16855 - PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,