Food delivery in 16853 CHOLAN EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16853 CHOLAN EXP MS TPJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 CHENNAI EGMORE First 08:30 1 Order Meal
2 TAMBARAM 08:58 09:00 1
3 CHENGALPATTU 09:28 09:30 1
4 MELMARUVATTUR 09:53 09:55 1
5 TINDIVANAM 10:19 10:20 1
6 VILLUPURAM JN 11:05 11:10 1
7 PANRUTI 11:29 11:30 1
8 TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR 11:44 11:45 1
9 CUDDALORE PORT JN. 11:52 11:53 1
10 CHIDAMBARAM 12:24 12:25 1
11 SIRKAZHI 12:39 12:40 1
12 VAITHISVARANKOIL 12:47 12:48 1
13 MAYILADUTURAI J 13:03 13:05 1
14 ADUTURAI 13:24 13:25 1
15 KUMBAKONAM 13:48 13:50 1
16 PAPANASAM 14:04 14:05 1
17 THANJAVUR 14:33 14:35 1
18 BUDALUR 14:49 14:50 1
19 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 16:15 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:53
Departure:
09:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:19
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:29
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:44
Departure:
11:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:24
Departure:
12:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:39
Departure:
12:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:47
Departure:
12:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:24
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:48
Departure:
13:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:04
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:33
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:49
Departure:
14:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16853 - CHOLAN EXP at following Railway Stations

Chennai Egmore,