Food delivery in 16688 SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16688 SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP SVDK MAQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 21:55 1
2 UDHAMPUR 22:23 22:25 1
3 JAMMU TAWI 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
4 SAMBA 00:15 00:17 2
5 KATHUA 00:58 01:00 2
6 PATHANKOT CANTT 01:33 01:38 2 Order Meal
7 MUKERIAN 02:11 02:13 2
8 DASUYA 02:29 02:31 2
9 TANDA URMAR 02:47 02:49 2
10 JALANDHAR CANT 03:45 03:50 2
11 PHAGWARA JN 04:03 04:05 2
12 PHILLAUR JN 04:24 04:26 2
13 LUDHIANA JN 05:00 05:15 2 Order Meal
14 KILA RAIPUR 05:32 05:34 2
15 AHMADGARH 05:43 05:45 2
16 MALERKOTLA 06:13 06:15 2
17 DHURI JN 06:33 06:35 2
18 SANGRUR 07:15 07:17 2
19 SUNAM 07:39 07:42 2
20 LEHRA GAGA 08:01 08:02 2
21 JAKHAL JN 08:45 08:50 2
22 TOHANA 09:01 09:03 2
23 NARWANA JN 09:28 09:30 2
24 UCHANA 09:49 09:51 2
25 BARSOLA 10:01 10:03 2
26 JIND JN 10:24 10:27 2
27 JULANA 10:47 10:49 2
28 ROHTAK JN 11:18 11:20 2
29 BAHADURGARH 11:48 11:50 2
30 SHAKURBASTI 12:36 12:38 2
31 NEW DELHI 13:30 14:15 2 Order Meal
32 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 14:36 14:38 2
33 FARIDABAD 15:14 15:16 2
34 AGRA CANTT 18:40 18:45 2 Order Meal
35 DHAULPUR 19:48 19:50 2
36 GWALIOR JN. 20:48 20:53 2 Order Meal
37 JHANSI JN 22:30 22:40 2 Order Meal
38 BHOPAL JN 03:00 03:10 3 Order Meal
39 ITARSI JN 05:25 05:30 3 Order Meal
40 NAGPUR 10:35 10:45 3 Order Meal
41 SEVAGRAM 11:48 11:49 3 Order Meal
42 CHANDRAPUR 13:37 13:38 3 Order Meal
43 BALHARSHAH 14:30 14:40 3 Order Meal
44 RAMGUNDAM 16:36 16:37 3
45 WARANGAL 18:38 18:43 3 Order Meal
46 KHAMMAM 20:19 20:20 3
47 VIJAYAWADA JN 23:35 23:45 3 Order Meal
48 TENALI JN 00:09 00:10 4
49 ONGOLE 01:44 01:45 4
50 NELLORE 03:17 03:18 4
51 GUDUR JN 04:28 04:30 4
52 RENIGUNTA JN 05:40 05:50 4 Order Meal
53 TIRUPATI 06:09 06:10 4 Order Meal
54 CHITTOR 07:29 07:30 4
55 KATPADI JN 08:40 08:42 4
56 JOLARPETTAI 10:08 10:10 4
57 SALEM JN 11:40 11:45 4
58 ERODE JN 13:05 13:20 4 Order Meal
59 TIRUPPUR 14:03 14:05 4
60 COIMBATORE JN 15:00 15:05 4 Order Meal
61 PALAKKAD 16:10 16:15 4
62 SHORANUR JN 17:05 17:10 4
63 KOZHIKKODE 18:20 18:25 4
64 THALASSERY 19:33 19:35 4
65 KANNUR 20:00 20:05 4
66 KASARAGOD 21:13 21:15 4
67 MANGALORE 22:45 Last 4
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:11
Departure:
02:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:47
Departure:
02:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:24
Departure:
04:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:32
Departure:
05:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:43
Departure:
05:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:39
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:01
Departure:
08:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:49
Departure:
09:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:01
Departure:
10:03
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:47
Departure:
10:49
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:14
Departure:
15:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:48
Departure:
20:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:00
Departure:
03:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:49
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:37
Departure:
13:38
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:30
Departure:
14:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:36
Departure:
16:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:38
Departure:
18:43
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:19
Departure:
20:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:09
Departure:
00:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:44
Departure:
01:45
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:17
Departure:
03:18
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:09
Departure:
06:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:29
Departure:
07:30
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
11:45
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:20
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:03
Departure:
14:05
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:00
Departure:
15:05
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:10
Departure:
16:15
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:25
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:33
Departure:
19:35
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:00
Departure:
20:05
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:13
Departure:
21:15
Day:
4
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
4

We offer food in train 16688 - SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, Bhopal Jn, BALHARSHAH, VIJAYWADA , COIMBATORE, CHANDRAPUR, Erode Junction, ITARSI JN, GWALIOR, Jammu Tawi, Jhansi, Ludhiana, New Delhi, Nagpur, Pathankot Cantt, Renigunta, SEVAGRAM, Tirupati, WARANGAL,