Food delivery in 16618 CBE-RMM WKLY EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16618 CBE-RMM WKLY EXP CBE RMM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 19:45 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUPPUR 20:28 20:30 1
3 ERODE JN 21:25 21:30 1 Order Meal
4 KARUR 22:27 22:30 1
5 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 00:05 00:15 2
6 PUDUKKOTTAI 01:00 01:02 2
7 CHETTINAD 01:30 01:31 2
8 KARAIKKUDI JN 02:10 02:15 2
9 DEVAKOTTAI ROAD 02:20 02:21 2
10 SIVAGANGA 03:01 03:02 2
11 MANAMADURAI JN 03:30 03:35 2
12 PARAMAKKUDI 03:59 04:00 2
13 RAMANATHAPURAM 04:28 04:30 2
14 MANDAPAM 05:09 05:10 2
15 RAMESWARAM 06:30 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:27
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:05
Departure:
00:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:00
Departure:
01:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:10
Departure:
02:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:01
Departure:
03:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:30
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:59
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:28
Departure:
04:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:09
Departure:
05:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16618 - CBE-RMM WKLY EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,