Food delivery in 16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP CBE MQ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 00:30 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUPPUR 01:13 01:15 1
3 ERODE JN 02:00 02:05 1 Order Meal
4 KARUR 03:03 03:05 1
5 TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 04:50 05:00 1
6 BUDALUR 05:29 05:30 1
7 THANJAVUR 06:13 06:15 1
8 NIDAMANGALAM 06:45 06:55 1
9 MANNARGUDI 07:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
00:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:13
Departure:
01:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:03
Departure:
03:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:29
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:13
Departure:
06:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:45
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 16616 - CHEMMOZHI EXP at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,