Food delivery in 16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS RJT CBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAJKOT JN First 05:25 1 Order Meal
2 SURENDRANAGAR 07:15 07:17 1
3 VIRAMGAM JN 08:29 08:31 1
4 AHMEDABAD JN 09:40 10:00 1 Order Meal
5 NADIAD JN 10:50 10:51 1
6 ANAND JN 11:10 11:11 1
7 VADODARA JN 11:52 12:02 1 Order Meal
8 ANKLESHWAR JN 13:00 13:03 1
9 SURAT 14:25 14:35 1 Order Meal
10 VALSAD 15:23 15:28 1 Order Meal
11 VASAI ROAD 18:10 18:30 1 Order Meal
12 BHIWANDI ROAD 18:53 18:55 1
13 KALYAN JN 19:42 19:45 1 Order Meal
14 KARJAT 20:28 20:30 1
15 LONAVALA 21:17 21:20 1
16 PUNE JN 22:25 22:30 1 Order Meal
17 DAUND JN 23:50 23:55 1 Order Meal
18 SOLAPUR JN 02:50 03:00 2 Order Meal
19 GULBARGA 04:50 04:53 2
20 WADI 05:55 06:00 2
21 RAICHUR 07:28 07:30 2
22 MANTHRALAYAM RD 07:59 08:00 2
23 ADONI 08:38 08:40 2
24 GUNTAKAL JN 09:40 09:50 2
25 GOOTY 10:28 10:30 2
26 ANANTAPUR 11:53 11:55 2 Order Meal
27 DHARMAVARAM JN 12:55 13:00 2
28 HINDUPUR 14:18 14:20 2
29 KRISHNARAJAPURM 16:20 16:25 2
30 BANGARAPET 18:25 18:30 2
31 TIRUPATTUR JN 20:59 21:00 2
32 SALEM JN 22:32 22:35 2
33 ERODE JN 23:40 23:45 2 Order Meal
34 TIRUPPUR 00:28 00:30 3
35 COIMBATORE JN 02:00 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:29
Departure:
08:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
10:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:50
Departure:
10:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:10
Departure:
11:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
12:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:00
Departure:
13:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:42
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:28
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:17
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
22:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:50
Departure:
03:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:55
Departure:
06:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:28
Departure:
07:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:59
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:38
Departure:
08:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:40
Departure:
09:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:53
Departure:
11:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:55
Departure:
13:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:25
Departure:
18:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:59
Departure:
21:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:32
Departure:
22:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:40
Departure:
23:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:28
Departure:
00:30
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 16613 - RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, ANANTAPUR, VALSAD, VADODARA, ?VASAI ROAD, COIMBATORE, Daund, Erode Junction, KALYAN, Pune, RAJKOT JN., SURAT, SOLAPUR,