Food delivery in 16610 CBE NCJ Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
16610 CBE NCJ CBE NCJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 COIMBATORE JN First 20:30 1 Order Meal
2 TIRUPPUR 21:08 21:10 1
3 ERODE JN 22:05 22:15 1 Order Meal
4 PUGALUR 23:04 23:05 1
5 KARUR 23:37 23:40 1
6 DINDIGUL JN 00:55 01:00 2
7 MADURAI JN 02:00 02:05 2
8 VIRUDUNAGAR JN 02:48 02:50 2
9 SATUR 03:14 03:15 2
10 KOVILPATTI 03:36 03:37 2
11 MANIYACHCHI JN 04:10 04:15 2
12 TIRUNELVELI 05:15 05:20 2
13 VALLIYUR 05:57 05:58 2
14 NAGARCOIL JN 07:10 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
22:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:04
Departure:
23:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:37
Departure:
23:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:55
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:00
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:14
Departure:
03:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:36
Departure:
03:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:15
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:57
Departure:
05:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 16610 - CBE NCJ at following Railway Stations

COIMBATORE, Erode Junction,